February 16, 2015 – Amber Liu Solo Debut

Amber Josephine Liu. Now Amber and I have, much like me and Niel of Teen Top, had a tumultuous relationship. I originally thought she was a boy. I have to admit it. But a cute one. But then I started catching them feels for her and there was nothing I could do to stop it. I mean look at her, she is kinda hot. Now I am a straight human being okay BUT Amber is my wifey, like we’re together okay. AND she is doing a solo debut as well? WTF!!!! How the hell am I supposed to live in 2015 with these damn solo debuts? Like seriously. The hotness/bias overload is real. I am looking forward to her solo though. I want to see if she will only rap or sing as well. I kinda like her singing voice that one time I heard it soooo we will see.

DEBUT IS SAME DAY AS NIEL!!!! HOLY SHIT!

(just saying)

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s